Гонка
|
Мужчины
|
Женщины
|
Спринт
Ижевск
- 21 декабря 2012
- Мужчины: 10 км
- 20 декабря 2012
- Женщины: 7,5 км
|
1. Сергей Клячин 24:27.1 (1)
2. Александр Логинов +8.2 (1)
3. Виктор Васильев +24.6 (1)
-
-
- 4. Алексей Трусов
-
-
- 5. Владимир Семаков
-
-
- 6. Алексей Слепов
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Анна Кунаева 23:40.0 (0)
2. Валентина Назарова +7.4 (1)
3. Анастасия Токарева +29.9 (0)
-
-
- 4. Кристина Смирнова
-
-
- 5. Ульяна Денисова
-
-
- 6. Екатерина Юрьева
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Индивидуальная гонка
Ижевск
- 23 декабря 2012
- Мужчины: 20 км
- 22 декабря 2012
- Женщины: 15 км
|
1. Николай Елисеев 54:21.3 (0)
2. Иван Черезов +32.0 (1)
3. Виктор Васильев +49.8 (0)
-
-
- 4. Сергей Корастылёв
-
-
- 5. Андрей Веденин
-
-
- 6. Андрей Прокунин
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Лариса Кузнецова 39:39.0 (0)
2. Валентина Назарова +20.3 (0)
3. Мария Панфилова +2:52.7 (1)
-
-
- 4. // Наталья Сорокина
-
-
- 5. Александра Аликина
-
-
- 6. Ирина Старых
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Командная гонка
Красноярск
- 3 марта 2013
- Мужчины: 10 км
- 3 марта 2013
- Женщины: 7,5 км
|
1. Тюменская-1 28:57.1 (2)
(Елхин, Колодийчук, Верещагин, Баландин)
2. Мордовия +16.5 (3)
(Митяев, Шарипов, Нюняев, Семаков)
3. Красноярский край +42.7 (4)
(Буртасов, Корастылёв, Веденин, Шрейдер)
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Тюменская-1 27:11.2 (4)
(Кузнецова, Токарева, Булыгина, Трусова)
2. Мордовия +28.3 (5)
(Рысина, Тимофеева, Кунаева, Селедцова)
3. Тюменская-2 +38.3 (4)
(Маковеева, Новикова, Шестерикова, Ильиных)
-
-
- Протоколы
|
|
Суперспринт
Красноярск
- 4 марта 2013
- Мужчины: 3,6 км
- 5 марта 2013
- Женщины: 3,6 км
|
1. Максим Буртасов 10:15.2 (0)
2. Сергей Корастылёв +1.9 (0)
3. Вадим Филимонов +13.0 (0)
-
-
- 4. Владимир Семаков
-
-
- 5. Сергей Баландин
-
-
- 6. Дмитрий Ярошенко
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Людмила Шишкина 13:12.9 (0)
2. Анастасия Токарева +23.7 (0)
3. Анна Кунаева +31.8 (0)
-
-
- 4. Ольга Прокопьева
-
-
- 5. Алёна Перевозчикова
-
-
- 6. Оксана Неупокоева
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Смешанная эстафета
Красноярск
- 6 марта 2013
- Женщины: 2x6 км
- Мужчины: 2x7.5 км
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- 1. Мордовия-1 1:28:33.3 (3)
- (Кунаева, Н.Сорокина, Митяев, Семаков)
- 2. Тюменская-2 +27.1 (0)
- (Токарева, Булыгина, Колодийчук, Верещагин)
- 3. / Новосибирская-2/Томская +51.6 (1)
- (Сураева, Шишкина, Максимцов, Веприк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Спринт
Уват
- 23 марта 2013
- Мужчины: 10 км
- 22 марта 2013
- Женщины: 7,5 км
|
1. Евгений Гараничев 25:25.1 (1)
2. Алексей Волков +3.5 (0)
3. Алексей Трусов +6.7 (1)
-
-
- 4. Максим Максимов
-
-
- 5. Максим Буртасов
-
-
- 6. / Алексей Слепов
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Екатерина Глазырина 48:07.4 (1)
2. Светлана Слепцова +28.5 (0)
3. Ольга Подчуфарова +30.7 (0)
-
-
- 4. Екатерина Шумилова
-
-
- 5. Ирина Трусова
-
-
- 6. Алёна Перевозчикова
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Гонка преследования
Уват
- 24 марта 2013
- Мужчины: 12,5 км
- 24 марта 2013
- Женщины: 10 км
|
1. Евгений Гараничев 34:07.2 (3)
2. Алексей Волков +35.3 (2)
3. Максим Буртасов +41.8 (4)
-
-
- 4. Алексей Трусов
-
-
- 5. Сергей Клячин
-
-
- 6. Евгений Устюгов
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Екатерина Глазырина 33:45.4 (3)
2. Ирина Старых +36.0 (1)
3. Анастасия Калина +1:14.2 (3)
-
-
- 4. Екатерина Юрлова
-
-
- 5. Анна Булыгина
-
-
- 6. Ольга Шестерикова
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Эстафета
Уват
- 26 марта 2013
- Мужчины: 4 х 7,5 км
- 26 марта 2013
- Женщины: 4 х 6 км
|
1. Башкортостан 1:23:06.4 (4+14)
(Бабиков, Жирный, Шеталин, Чудов)
2. ХМАО-ЮГРА-1 +14.5 (2+14)
(Трусов, Гусев, М,Боярских, Волков)
3. Тюменская-1 +38.4 (2+13)
(Гараничев, Максимов, Черезов, Маковеев)
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Новосибирская область 1:18:22.8 (1+12)
(Сураева, Нечкасова, Никулина, Вилухина)
2. Мордовия +1:34.3 (2+13)
(Кунаева, Тимофеева, Селедцова, Н.Сорокина)
3. Тюменская-1 +3:07.7 (4+12)
(Старых, Загоруйко, Трусова, Булыгина)
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Масс-старт
Уват
- 27 марта 2013
- Мужчины: 15 км
- 27 марта 2013
- Женщины: 12,5 км
|
1. Иван Черезов 41:15.0 (0)
2. Максим Чудов +1:03.3 (4)
3. Максим Максимов +1:16.2 (4)
-
-
- 4. Артём Гусев
-
-
- 5. Максим Буртасов
-
-
- 6. Андрей Маковеев
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Марина Коровина 41:42.6 (2)
2. Дарья Виролайнен +6.5 (2)
3. Валентина Назарова +22.8 (3)
-
-
- 4. Ульяна Денисова
-
-
- 5. Екатерина Крылаткова
-
-
- 6. Анна Щербинина
-
-
- Протоколы
|